LIM 2017
Koko aikataulu
Oma aikataulu

torstai

Fat Lady
Liput ovelta: 4€

DJ Mista S + DJ Sämpl

22:00

O'Connells
Liput ovelta: Free

Suad

20:00

Tomi Nordlund & Syvä Joki

21:00

Klubi (Tullikamari)
Liput ovelta: 14€

Wedding Crashers

20:00

One Desire

21:00

Blind Channel

22:00

Doom Unit

23:00

Serot

00:00

Dallas Kalevala

00:45

Telakka
Liput ovelta: 18€

Joonas Widenius Trio

20:00

Antti Paalanen

21:00

Wimme & Rinne

22:00

Utopianisti

23:00

Doris
Liput ovelta: 10€

Perttu

22:00

Kuumaa

23:15

Annukka

00:15

Jack The Rooster
Liput ovelta: 8€

New Fashioned

21:00

Lighthouse Project

22:00

Sara

23:00

Bar Passion
Liput ovelta: Free

Tamzene

21:00

Sam & Sky

22:00

Loud Lights

23:00

perjantai

Fat Lady
Liput ovelta: 6€

Ollie

22:00

O'Connells
Liput ovelta: Free

Lost In Music Stand Up Showcase

20:00

Klubi (Tullikamari)
Liput ovelta: 24€

Ida Paul & Kalle Lindroth

20:45

Vesta

21:45

Iisa

23:00

Satellite Stories

00:30

Pakkahuone (Tullikamari)
Liput ovelta: 24€

Aleksanteri Hakaniemi

21:15

Kauriinmetsästäjät

22:15

SAARA

23:45

Arttu Lindeman

01:15

Telakka
Liput ovelta: 8€

Juurakko

21:00

Maija Kauhanen

22:00

Tuuletar Vocal Folk Hop

23:00

Doris
Liput ovelta: 10€

Igniter

21:00

Missikisat

22:00

Hän

23:00

Kynnet

00:00

Dog's Home
Liput ovelta: 6€

Rain Diary

22:00

Mafia Honey

23:00

Amendfoil

00:00

Jack The Rooster
Liput ovelta: 8€

Litku Klemetti

22:00

Huora

23:00

The Holy

00:15

lauantai

Fat Lady
Liput ovelta: 8€

Gabriel Lion

22:00

Olympia
Liput ovelta: 25€

Ikinä

20:30

Profane Omen

21:45

S-Tool

23:15

Battle Beast

01:00

O'Connells
Liput ovelta: Free

Karina

20:00

Matti

21:00

Klubi (Tullikamari)
Liput ovelta: 25€

Tryer

20:30

Honningbarna

21:30

Teksti-TV 666

23:00

DJ Proteus

00:30

Pakkahuone (Tullikamari)
Liput ovelta: 18€ / 25€

Ikärajaton LIM: Arttu Lindeman + Aleksanteri Hakaniemi

11:00

Nyrkkitappelu

21:00

Thunderstone

22:15

Turmion Kätilöt

23:45

Francine

01:15

Telakka
Liput ovelta: 8€

Nuoret Marttyyrit

21:00

The Lieblings

22:00

Mara Balls

23:00

Doris
Liput ovelta: 10€

Itä-Hollola Installaatio

22:00

M

23:00

Ursus Factory

00:00

Dog's Home
Liput ovelta: 6€

Facelift

22:00

The Empire Strikes

23:00

Apina

00:00

Jack The Rooster
Liput ovelta: 12€

Oceanwake

20:30

Vorna

21:30

Carnalation

22:45

Demonic Death Judge

00:00

Bar Passion
Liput ovelta: Free

Adikia

22:00

Pianomies

23:00

Särre

00:00

TTT-Klubi
Liput ovelta: 14€

Varvara

22:30

Pimeys

23:45